Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
14
9
1.56
Burgery Nocą
2. Paweł Madej
11
8
1.38
Ponad Promil
3. Patryk Ryński
0.89
N-Bud
4. Marcin Zaremba
7
0.78
5. Bartek Górczyński
6
0.67
Górale
6. Kamil Kłopotowski
7. Patryk Czajka
8. Marcin Błoński
Byki
9. Wojciech Kulesza
5
0.63
10. Maciej Parkosz
0.56
Adrenalina
11. Robert Koc
NetServis
12. Tomasz Sieczkowski
0.71
13. Krzysztof Powierża
14. Robert Świst
15. Bartek Muszyński
16. Radek Tabaszewski
Na Fantazji
17. Mateusz Hopcia
18. Kacper Jąkała
19. Piotr Kwiecień
4
0.50
Spoko Loko
20. Robert Biskupski
0.44
21. Sebastian Choiński
22. Marcin Błędowski
23. Irek Zygartowicz
Retro
24. Mariusz Wdowiński
0.57
25. Adrian Małż
26. Łukasz Głażewski
27. Cezary Zaboklicki
28. Norbert Ciok
29. Marek Kowalski
30. Damian Nowaczuk
31. Krzysztof Pawlak
3
0.75
32. Paweł Ekiert
0.38
33. Mateusz Mazurek
0.60
34. Maciej Karczewski
0.33
35. Sebastian Płócienniczak
36. Sebastian Giera
37. Mikołaj Kajak
38. Arek Kuczera
0.43
39. Przemysław Jabłoński
40. Bartosz Krajewski
41. Mateusz Błoński
42. Sławomir Lubelski
43. Mateusz Grochowski
44. Marcin Lach
45. Arkadiusz Choiński
46. Hubert Łukasiewicz
2
1
2.00
47. Karol Kopeć
1.00
48. Kamil Deptuła
0.25
49. Michał Aleksandrowicz
50. Łukasz Kowalski
0.22
51. Adam Stańczuk
52. Adam Królik
0.40
53. Mariusz Ochociński
54. Piotr Jankowski
55. Adrian Rychta
56. Maciej Lech
57. Daniel Szmańda
58. Rafał Rusowicz
59. Rafał Wielądek
60. Tomasz Tomaszek
61. Kamil Kamiński
62. Patryk Matysiak
63. Mateusz Bieniak
64. Paweł Żmuda
65. Hubert Czady
66. Kamil Wyganowski
0.11
67. Grzegorz Portasiewicz
68. Ivan Hristov
0.14
69. Sebastian Gołębiewski
70. Adrian Baranowski
0.13
71. Maciej Michalski
72. Marek Chechłowski
73. Łukasz Kowal
74. Kryspin Polewaczyk
75. Robert Sawicki
0.17
76. Adam Lubański
77. Tomasz Madej
78. Kamil Mikiel
79. Łukasz Puciłowski
80. Tomasz Włodarz
81. Sebastian Spadarzewski
82. Konrad Kaza
83. Karol Kupisiński
84. Karol Bieńczyk
85. Jarek Lubelski
86. Kacper Boroszko
87. Tomasz Skoneczny
88. Czarek Szczepanek
89. Kacper Bełczyński
90. Paweł Wojciechowski
91. Mateusz Karpiński
0.20
92. Grzegorz Lewiński
93. Damian Makarewicz
powrót ^ do góry