Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Piotr Bergiel
4
0.80
Klimag
10. Konrad Orlik
0.50
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Tomasz Świeczka
13. Grzegorz Ampt
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Jakub Wrzosek
3
0.38
18. Daniel Kowalski
7
0.43
19. Łukasz Mroczek
Ponad Promil
20. Vitalij Makarow
0.60
21. Mykhailo Kachmar
22. Krzysztof Stańczak
0.33
23. Patryk Sadurek
24. Hubert Padamczyk
25. Tomasz Bicz
26. Oleg Khudyk
27. Kacper Cebula
28. Michał Kazimierczuk
29. Piotr Hereśniak
30. Ivan Duda
31. Mikołaj Świderski
32. Mateusz Hopcia
33. Arkadiusz Major
34. Cezary Zaboklicki
35. Rafał Michalak
36. Robert Sawicki
37. Sergiusz Modzelewski
38. Karol Jankowski
39. Damian Szwarc
40. Bartłomiej Kamiński
41. Grzegorz Dąbała
42. Szymon Osieleniec
2
0.29
43. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
44. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
45. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
46. Marek Kowalski
47. Michał Orzechowski
48. Sebastian Choiński
49. Paweł Szczapa
50. Bartek Babicki
51. Czarek Szczepanek
52. Piotr Paćkowski
53. Oleg Gevalo
54. Aleksy Gorczyński
55. Mateusz Wojda
56. Rostuslav Pavelko
57. Tomasz Freyberg
58. Marcin Perzyna
59. Adrian Zając
60. Kuba Strzała
61. Pawel Paduk
1.00
62. Artur Fiodorow
63. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
64. Ruslan Khudyk
0.13
65. Jakub Stryjek
66. Paweł Michalski
67. Mahmoud Salah
68. Wiktor Kania
0.17
69. Mateusz Kowalczyk
0.11
70. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
71. Maciej Zbyszewski
72. Piotr Chodziutko
73. Marcin Błoński
74. Piotr Wąsowski
75. Bartek Gorczyński
0.14
76. Łukasz Głażewski
77. Kamil Pamrowski
78. Jacek Grześkowiak
79. Miłosz Kozak
80. Rafał Wiśniewski
81. Mariusz Sońta
82. Paweł Godlewski
83. Norbert Gawryś
84. Sławomir Lubelski
85. Patryk Woźniak
86. Radosław Stańczak
87. Przemysław Chmiel
88. Karol Bieńczyk
89. Miłosz Rosa
90. Mateusz Dąbrowski
91. Dawid Gawiński
powrót ^ do góry